Refugio Vale Da Cerracao Villa
| Free parking | Spa and relaxation Jacuzzi | No Smoking Non-smoking rooms |
| Air conditioning | Pets Pets allowed |
The 1-bedroom Refugio Vale Da Cerracao Villa Farroupilha is located within a 5-km distance of the expansive water park "Clube Parque das Aguas Farroupilha" and provides guests with a Jacuzzi for a more relaxing stay.
A terrace here boasts the views of the mountain. Bathroom facilities at this Farroupilha lodge also include a spa bathtub, a separate toilet, and a shower. Hairdryers and dressing gowns are included for added comfort.
Refugio Vale Da Cerracao Villa includes a fully equipped kitchen, as well as a dining area for self-catering. The kitchen also offers an electric kettle, a fridge, and kitchenware.
- Airports
- Hugo Cantergiani Regional Airport31 km
Facilities
General
- Non-smoking rooms
- Parking
- Pets allowed
Meals and drinks
- Electric kettle
- Cookware/ Kitchen utensils
- Outdoor dining area
Activities and relaxation
- Garden area
- Jacuzzi
In the room
- Air conditioning
- Sitting area
- Dining table
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
What is the price of a night's stay at Refugio Vale Da Cerracao Villa?
The minimal price for a stay at Refugio Vale Da Cerracao Villa is $184. - ❓
When are the earliest and latest check-in and check-out times at Refugio Vale Da Cerracao Villa?
Guests of Refugio Vale Da Cerracao Villa are expected to check in around 15:00 and check out not later than 11:00. - ❓
Is there a kitchen facility at Refugio Vale Da Cerracao Villa?
Refugio Vale Da Cerracao Villa offers a fully-equipped kitchen featuring an electric kettle, a toaster, and glassware. - ❓
Is it allowed to bring pets to Refugio Vale Da Cerracao Villa?
You can stay at Refugio Vale Da Cerracao Villa with your pet. - ❓
Are there any spa facilities at the villa for guests to use?
Guests at the villa can relax with the on-site spa facilities, such as a Jacuzzi.